PROGRAMACIÓ:

Octubre  2021
Dil Dim Dim Dij Div Dis Diu
   
  1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

PÀGINES VISITADES:


SEGUEIX-NOS:

EXPOSICIONS

AKUDA, Fanizani

CHIKWANDA, Square

CHIWAWA, Edward

GUNJA, Enos

KUTUTWA, Godfrey

LUKE, WONDER

MADAMOMBE, Colleen

MADZIKATIRE, Shepard

MATEMERA, Bernard

MOKUMBERANWA, Anderson

MOKUMBERANWA, Ennica

MOKUMBERANWA, Netsai

MOKUMBERANWA, Taguma

MUKOMBERANWA, Lawrence

MUKOMBERANWA, Nicholas

MUNYARAZDI, Henry

MUNYARAZDI, Mike

ZIIRA, Factor

BÁSCONES, Pere

BURGOS, Beatriu

CORBERA, Núria

GELADÓ, Ricard

IGLESIAS, Mercé

IGLESIAS, Rosa

IRIM LUX, Jordi Miralpeix

JIMÉNEZ, Mardalena

MERCHÁN, Loren

MIRÓ, Albert

PADRÓ, Oriol

VIDAL, Ferran V

ILLA, Juanmanuel

ANGUERA, Frederic

FONTSERÉ, Eduard

ROSES, Maria Àngels

OLIVIER, Catherine

PI, Mireia

VALERIANO, Pilar

CLAVÉ, Antoni

GUDIOL, Montserrat

PELAYO, Orlando

SUBIRACHS, Josep Maria

UCLÉS, Josep

CARNÉ, Antoni

LABORDA, Joan

MIKAELIAN, Ara

ALBERTÍ, Neil

CASTILLO, Joan

MOLINA, Yolanda

VIDAL, Ferran

BOU, Marta

SAEZ, Daniel

URBÓN, Jordi

VILAJOANA, Joan

GALERA, Pere

ORTEGA, Glòria

PARELLADA, Jordi

PERMANYER, Rosa

CLAVÉ, Antoni

GONZALEZ, Llucià

LINDER, Eva

BALLESTEROS, Martín

COLET, Neus

GELADÓ, Ricard

MATEU, Assumpció

ESTOPIÑAN, Lluís

GELADÓ, Ricard

GUARDIA, David

UCLÉS, Josep

VIAPLANA, Vicenç

LATRE, Josep Maria

MORERA, Francesc

PLÀ, Lluissa

VASALLO, Diego

BODÓ, Mihay

CERDÀ, Jordi

CORNELLAS, Josep Maria

JEANMART, Claude

LLEIXÀ, Daniel

ESTOPIÑAN, Lluís

GELADÓ, Ricard

GUARDIA, David

UCLÉS, Josep

VIAPLANA, Vicenç

ARRANZ BRAVO, Eduard

CLAVÉ, Antoni

CUIXART, Modest

GONZALEZ, Llucià

SUBIRACHS, Josep Maria

ARBIOL, Elena

CARRAL, Martin

LABORDA, Joan

LINDER, Eva

VILÀ, Miquel

BENET, Teresa

CORTÉS, Rosa

LINDER, Eva

MIRALLES, Albert

MOLINA, Dolors

PETIT, Marc

UCLÉS, Josep

ARBIOL, Elena

BOFILL, Pep

CARREÑO, Almudena

GUITART, Carles

IBÁNEZ, Coia

ORTEGA, Mercé

RAIGORODSKY, Santiago

BOFILL, Josep

COFFIGNIER, Dominique

GÓMEZ GAMEZ, Alfonso

GONZALEZ, Llucià

LABORDA, Joan

ROCAMORA, Jaume

ARRANZ BRAVO, Eduard

GONZALO, Montserrat

IVERN, Lluís

MORENO, Manolo

PATON, Joan

PLÀ, Josep

VIÑETA, Julio

ANZANO, Carmen

BUENO, Carmen

CARRAL, Martin

FILELLA, Josepa

GÓMEZ GAMEZ, Alfonso

ROCAMORA, Jaume

SAUS, Josep

CARNÉ, Antoni

ESTOPIÑAN, Luís

GELADÓ, Ricard

IRIM LUX, Jordi Miralpeix

JIMÉNEZ, Magdalena

MENA, Kiku

UCLÉS, Josep

CORNELLAS, Pere

FERRANDIS, Ramon

GARCIA, Josep

SOLANAS, Xavier

TORRILLAS, Toni

ANZANO, Carmen

CARRAL, Martin

CLAVÉ, Antoni

GONZALEZ, Llucià

LABORDA, Joan

MEJAN, Josep Maria

FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Marino

GARCIA, Glória

MIRALLES, Rafael

MIRÓ, Didac

MORALES, Josep

POUS, Robert

VIAL, Magdalena

ESCUDÉ, Joan

MERAYO, Angela

MOLINO, Bartolomé

PERDICES, Pilar

PERIS PUIG, Joan

PRATS ARAGONÉS, Núria

RODRIGUEZ AMAT, Jordi